Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category

10g ethernet phy

All 10g ethernet phy wholesalers & 10g ethernet phy manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g ethernet phy products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 159 products from 10g ethernet phy Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LP7016ANL

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... 10Gig PHY Magnetic Transformer LP7016ANL Designed to Support 10GBase-T Transceivers Mfr Package Description ROHS COMPLIANT REACH Compliant Yes EU RoHS Compliant Yes Status ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-1100S-25

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

... replace the media converter with network management to greatly reduce the system cost. LNK-1100 Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10114-A

... Extreme Compatible 10G Xenpak Module Multi-mode Transceiver OEM 10 Gigabit Ethernet WWDM XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm, up to 300 m on multi-mode fiber and up to ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GP-T1

Place of Origin:China

... + Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF- ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FL1001F-P1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... OFS-FL1001F-P1 is the fourth Generation server adapter card ,this is Single-Port Gigabit Ethernet server adapter designed for entry-level servers and Audio-Video applications. ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:JBL 504

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

... Laptop 3.0 USB Cable USB 3.0 To RJ - 45 10g 100g 1000 Gigabit External Ethernet LAN Card Adapter ► Specification: Product NO. : JBL503 Plug : USB 3.0 AM to RJ - 45 Plug Color : ...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

... Lane PCI Express 2.0 (5GT/s) Bus Type 10g Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Jinxian

... Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual and Unified Storage Environments BF Dual SFP+ Slot 10G Ethernet Server Adapter Card Product Specifications General and ...

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 20 61812716

Country/Region:china

... Position:Home > Product > SFP+ > 10G BIDI SFP+ 10G 60Km 1270T/1330Rnm BIDI SPF+ 2015-10-12View:7 BrandFiberWDM TypeRSPD-10G-BD60-1213 Introduction FiberWDM’s SFP+ is applied to ...

Guangzhou Ruid Ele tech Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Product Description Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot10GEthernet Server Adapter Card Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC9802BT

Place of Origin:China

... Key Features Low Cost, Low Power, 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Performance for the Entire Datacenter Standard CAT-6a Cabling with RJ45 Connectors Backward Compatibility ...

Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

... Detail: Gigabit EthernetBF Dual SFP+ Slot 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Product Name : PCI-E Dual Port 10G Ethernet NIC Card INTEL82599ES Same to E10G42BFLR / E10G42BFSR ...

Femrice ( China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Femrice

Model Number:FM-X540-BT2

Place of Origin:China

... Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter (FM-X540-BT2) builds of excellence in Femrice Ethernet products. Femrice continues its market ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-26734300

Country/Region:china

... Enlarge Image Browse similar products Previous Page50GHz C-Tunable SFP ZR Optical Transceiver Name: 10G Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver Time: 2014-12-09 Views 456 Detailed ...

Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UTSFP-10GE

Place of Origin:CHINA

... copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

Telephone:+86 755 83125459, +86 755 29340062, +86 755 83119451

Country/Region:china

... -45 port can connect to other 10Gbps Ethernet switch for expansion. It will not obstruct the original Ethernet traffic. Subsidiary device for test on 10Gbps Ethernet switch ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:PCI Express Network Card

Telephone:+86-755-83690287

Country/Region:china

... Ethernet ControllerIs PCI-Express X8 network interface card that contains two 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC(850nm) ports on a PCI-Express adapter. SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet: Fiber 10 ...

Winyao Electronics Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:N Type Connector

Country/Region:china

... -10G-LR Name:XENPAK-10G-LR Trait Name:Xenpak-10G-LR Class:Xenpak / Xenpak-10G-XR Technical sheet:No File Detailed XGIGA Xenpak-10G-Lr, 10 Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10 km 10GBASE-LR...

DAYANG TECH Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Plastic Drying Machinery

Country/Region:china

... / Mc102xl Fast Ethernet SC BIDI Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 20km Distance Product Details: Place of Origin: Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

... Interface PCI E Intel Network Ethernet 10G Ethernet Card 10G2BF For SFP+ Server Connection Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot 10GEthernet Server Adapter Card - ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request