Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Bus > Bus Parts >

10g Sfp Transceiver

10g sfp transceiver

All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8479 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date Rate:8.5~10.52G ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CALIX 100-01511

Place of Origin:China

100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 40 Km, 1550 nm LC DOM This ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-A

Place of Origin:China

... 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 7048T-A GbE Switch System SFP-10G-SR-A Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF This ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-AL

Place of Origin:China

... 1550nm 40km 10G SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1550nm 40km DDM This Alcatel-Lucent® SFP-10G-ER compatible SFP+ ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-40A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CALIX 100-01971

Place of Origin:China

... Calix 10GBase-ZR 10G SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km Distance LC DOM CALIX 100-01971 Calix 10GBase-ZR SFP Plus Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) This CALIX 100...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CALIX 100-01510-C-BXD-40

Place of Origin:China

... 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1330nm Tx / 1270nm Rx Single LC Connector CALIX 100-01510-C-BXD-40 Calix Compatible 10GBase-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ER

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10G wdm SFP Transceiver 120km 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm 40km optic transceiver 1. Description The SFP+module single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CALIX 100-01511

Place of Origin:China

... compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 40 Km, 1550 nm LC DOM This CALIX 100...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Our this kind of transceiver is a short range Single...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

... SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible AA1403017-E6 Avaya Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

Place of Origin:China

... SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

... SFPP-LR for Fujitsu equipments 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km Hot Pluggable Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10Z15-I00

Place of Origin:China

... OC-192 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR Dual LC 1550nm 80km Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10Z15-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ ZR 5...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

... Source Photonics Compatible SPP-10E-SR-CDFB 10G SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm Description Details Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Electrical interface ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10Z15-I00

Place of Origin:China

... SFP+ Module 10G SFP+ Transceivers Dual Fiber 1550nm Single Mode 80km Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10Z15-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: 10G ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

... HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-P10V85-I00

Place of Origin:China

... 3KM Short Transmission 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm MMF Duplex LC Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G SFP+ SR 850nm Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:300m 4. Temperature: -40 to ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR

... LC Connecter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-10G-LR Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request