Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category

full form of sfp

All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5017 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Hot - Pluggable Small <strong style="color:#b82220">Form</strong>-Factor <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-C

... Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap XENPAK <strong style="color:#b82220">Full</strong> Duplex SC <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver , <strong style="color:#b82220">sfp</strong> bidirectional transceiver product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivi...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10gbase-lrm <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ Optical Transceivers / Small <strong style="color:#b82220">Form</strong> Pluggable <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> 1310nm product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM

... 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Module RJ 45 Connector Copper <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:Hi-SFP-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... 25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet Small <strong style="color:#b82220">Form</strong>-Factor <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-<strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>-IR product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-3012L-15C

Place of Origin:China

... Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 1000BASE-EX , 1000BASE-ZX POS OC-12 (STM-4) SR-1/IR-1 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 15 km over SMF. ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode CISCO <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Modules <strong style="color:#b82220">Of</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO SFP-OC48-IR1 compatible

... Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 155Mbps CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> (MXPD-03CLD) product

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+61 (0)3 9931 9300

Country/Region:china

... 155Mbps CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP (MXPD-03CLD) Features * Operating data rate 155Mbps * Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package * Digital diagnostic ...

HGTECH Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>-55-100ZX-80KM 100BASE-ZX <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> 1550nm 80km Transceiver product

Categories:HUAWEI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-26636262

Country/Region:china

... SFP-55-100ZX-80KMBuy Now > 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Form Factor: SFP Rate:155Mbps Wave:1550nm Length:80km Power:-5~0dBm Sensitivity:<-34dBm TX/RX:1550 DFB/PIN ......

NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> BIDI product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-592-8263192, 8263193, 8263195

Country/Region:china

... .3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs TTL ...

Yagoo Communication Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap 155M~2.67G Multi-Rate 80Km <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> with APD Receiver,with DOM product

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-10-62187286 82562564

Country/Region:china

... Name:155M~2.67G Multi-Rate 80Km SFP with APD Receiver,with DOM Class:SFP Transceiver / SFP(2.5G) Technical sheet:No File PRODUCT FEATURES Operatingdata rate2500Mbps Industry ...

focus-efc company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Single Mode CISCO <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Modules <strong style="color:#b82220">Of</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1 compatible

... Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> 2x1 Series product

Categories:SFP Cage Connector

Telephone:886-2-6616-2000, 86-20-8455-1166, 86-512-57911858, 57911868, (408) 855-8866, (714) 460-0718, +91-11-26170209

Country/Region:china

SFP(Small Form Factor Pluggable) is used of blade server、Router、traditional RJ45 connector.

Nextronics Engineering Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap With DMI <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>-21 product

Categories:SFF Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... SFP-21 155 Mbps ETHERNET SFP (SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUG TRANSCEIVER) with SFF-8472 DMI Features Data Rate 155 Mbps Single +3.3V power ...

Connection Technology Systems Inc.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>/<strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+/QSFP <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Single Cage product

Categories:SFP Cage Connector

Telephone:+886-3-356-9393

Country/Region:china

SFP Single Cage Category: SFP/SFP+/QSFP Brand: Model: Spec.: Small Form-Factor Pluggable cage & connector, available in press-fit and solder type; light pipe & dust cover optional.

E.S. GLOBAL TOP TECHNOLOGY CO., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

Buy cheap Compact <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Compact SFP ZKTel's Compact small form-factor pluggable CSFP transceiver supports network systems, especially those deploying single-fibre bidirectional transceivers in high ...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Multi-rate CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> product

Categories:Online Uninterruptible Power Supply

Telephone:86-0755-23035880

Country/Region:china

... Pluggable SFP Product ID: 019 Added time: 2014-02-27 Form Factor: Distance: Data Rate (max): Wavelength: Protocol: Key Features ApplicationsDownloadsSpecifications Up to 2.67 ...

fukumitsu limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> & <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ product

Categories:DIN 41612 Connector

Telephone:+886-2-77417000

Country/Region:china

... Applications Cellular Infrastructure Access Routers/ Switches High End Servers Medical Diagnostic Equipment Network Hubs Features SFP+ extends the SFP form factor to 11Gb/s. ...

Powertronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap <strong style="color:#b82220">Full</strong> Compatible CWDM <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver Module -20°C Low End Case Temperature product

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:CLSFP162580D-61

Place of Origin:china

... Full Compatible CWDM SFP Transceiver Module -20°C Low End Case Temperature Specifications: Form Factor SFP Distance 80km Protocol SONET OC-48 CWDM 80km   SDH STM-16 CWDM 80km ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-BX <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver product

Categories:HUAWEI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:12312312312

Country/Region:china

... Sharing ButtonsShare to MoreShare to LinkedInShare to PinterestShare to Google+Share to TwitterShare to Facebook Form Factor: SFP Rate:1.25Gbps Wave:1490/1310nm Length:20km ...

NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1.25Gb/s CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> (MXPD-24CLD) product

Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+61 (0)3 9931 9300

Country/Region:china

... 25Gb/s CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP (MXPD-24CLD) Features * Operating data rate 1250Mbps * Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package * Digital diagnostic ...

HGTECH Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request