Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category

osp fiber optic

All osp fiber optic wholesalers & osp fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide osp fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 200 products from osp fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FOJC702

Place of Origin:China

... High strength fiber optic joint closure Horizontal with Silicon gum sealing material Fiber Optic Splice Closure is made of watertight, chemical and UV-resistant material for ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 006

Place of Origin:CHINA

... High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss​ SINO offerring a range of high quality E2000 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC)

... SCUPC-Hoptic(SCAPC) G657A1 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies matching with Corning Optitap H-Connector assemblies provide a rodust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-ODF-OW96

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 96 cores outdoor fiber cabinet / 96cores Street outdoor fiber optical cabinet / pedestal cabinet Descriptions The Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box is typically used in buildings ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:WME-L1P wall mount fiber enclosure

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosure SC 12 Port Wall Mounted Termination Box FOCONEC produces small size wall-mounted fiber enclosure, accommodates mounting 1 standard LGX style ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KAZ Circuit

Model Number:PCBA-S-006

Place of Origin:China

... & White Quality Standard IPC Class 2, 100% E-testing Certificates TS16949, ISO9001, UL, RoHS Photoes of this Fiber Optical Transceiver PCB & PCBA manufacturer Communication PCB ...

Shenzhen KAZ Circuit Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-C002

Place of Origin:China

... mode fiber cable with any industry standard or specialty fiber optic connector. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. There are many ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Splice Closures S/ TM Fiber Optic Splice Closures Fiber Optic Splice Closures 12/ 24/ 48 cORD Fiber Optic Splice Closures Features NEMA 3 rated Fiber Optic Splice ...

Ningbo Pondan Telecom INC E-mail: ebaby1016@ hotmail.com
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 9 / 125 Simplex LSZH 0.9mm 1.0 Meter Loose Type Description: Fiber pigtails are available in SC, FC,ST,LC,MU,MT-RJ,E2000,etc types, both ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Connectors & Terminals

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Connectors > Fiber Connectors AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Battery Packs

Country/Region:china

... We supply SC fiber optic pigtails with 900m buffered 62.5m, 50m fiber and SM fibers with SC, ST-style, LC and MT-RJ connections on one end and loose fiber on the other end ...

ADTEK Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

Country/Region:china

... Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail (also call branched pigtail) Fiber optic break-out pigtail are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KCO Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

Telephone:+8615999544311

Country/Region:china

... 12 color coded SC/UPC bundle fiber optic pigtail single mode, typical IL less than 0.2dB and RL over 55dB. Loose tube fiber as default. The bundle SC fiber optic pigtails with ...

FoTechnology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Telephone:+86 731 85501890

Country/Region:china

... dry fiber Optic cable Light armor loose tube dry fiber Optic cable Light armor loose tube dry fiber Optic cable Description : Light Armor Loose Tube Cable delivers the rugged ...

Zhonglian inc.Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Country/Region:china

... provides Cross Connection Cabinet, Fiber Optic Distribution Hub Street Cabinet which have capacity up to 576 core as OSP Cabinet. Features: 1. Item code: STCC02. 2. For FTTH...

summittelecomm company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Optoelectronic Displays

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... 0mm 12F 24F MTP Fiber Optic Epoxy Single Mode Yellow Round Cable Connector AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to ...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Country/Region:china

... Specially designed for servicing high-density fiber optic bulkhead patch panels in Central Office, FTTP, and OSP applications, the FOCUS tool makes it easy to insert and remove ...

Tecra Tools Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:+86-755-81795688

Country/Region:china

... Non-Jump Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Cross Connection Cabinet Listing Date2015-09-28 Features 1、Product Introduction GXF08-B Series Cabinet-Type No-Jump Fiber Optical Fiber Cable ...

Shenzhen Shengcomm Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Optic Sensors

Telephone:1 (603) 448-1562

Country/Region:china

... Strain Gages (Fiber Optic) | Model FP4000 SKU: Model FP4000 The Model FP4000 Fiber Optic Strain Gages are designed for use in environments where it may be difficult to use ...

GEOKON company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:+86-21-69929654

Country/Region:china

... diameter or 0.9mm outer diameter,9/125 single mode fiber or 50/125 or 62.5/125 multi mode fiber.Used for fusion splicing to OSP or building cables or pigtailing to active ...

Shanghai X-Rui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request