Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category

10g ethernet phy

All 10g ethernet phy wholesalers & 10g ethernet phy manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g ethernet phy products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 168 products from 10g ethernet phy Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LP7016ANL

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...10Gig PHY Magnetic Transformer LP7016ANL Designed to Support 10GBase-T Transceivers Mfr Package Description ROHS COMPLIANT REACH Compliant Yes EU RoHS Compliant Yes Status Active Transformer Type 10G DATACOM TRANSFORMER Application GENERAL PURPOSE...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-10G-MC Series

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...-10G-MC Series Overview E-link 10G Base-T to 10G Base-R Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase-T and 10GBase-FX. The bridge media converter is designed with a 10Gbase Ethernet PHY...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GP-T1

Place of Origin:China

...+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FL1001F-P1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... OFS-FL1001F-P1 is the fourth Generation server adapter card ,this is Single-Port Gigabit Ethernet server adapter designed for entry-level servers and Audio-Video applications. This adapter represents the...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10116E-A

...10G Xenpak Module Optic Transceiver Extreme Compatible 10116E LW XENPAK WAN PHY XENPAK, 10GBASE-LW, 1310nm, up to 10 KM over SMF, SC, RoHS-5 Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL -10G-SFP-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

... RJ-45 connector assembly RoHS compliant and lead-free Single +3.3V power supply 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C 2.PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Brand Name:Femrice

...Interface PCI E Intel Network Ethernet 10G Ethernet Card 10G2BF For SFP+ Server Connection Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot 10GEthernet Server Adapter Card -...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Jinxian

Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

...IEEE 802.3 PCI Express 2.0 10G Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server ...

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC9802BT

Place of Origin:China

...Key Features Low Cost, Low Power, 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Performance for the Entire Datacenter Standard CAT-6a Cabling with RJ45 Connectors Backward Compatibility ...

Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Femrice

Model Number:FM-X540-BT2

Place of Origin:China

... Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter (FM-X540-BT2) builds of excellence in Femrice Ethernet products. Femrice continues its market leadership with this new generation...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

...Detail: Gigabit EthernetBF Dual SFP+ Slot 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Product Name : PCI-E Dual Port 10G Ethernet NIC Card INTEL82599ES Same to E10G42BFLR / E10G42BFSR 10G2BF-SFP+ . Femrice 10 Gigabit Dual Port Server...

Femrice ( China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-T

Place of Origin:China

...) · Fast Retrain EMI Cancellation Algorithm · Low EMI Emissions · I2C 2-Wire Interface for Serial ID and PHY Register Access · Auto-negotiates with other 10GBase-T PHYs · Supports 100/1000Base-T using Cat

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing, China

Product Description Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot10GEthernet Server Adapter Card Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual and Unified Storage Environments Products ...

Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:No brand

Model Number:JBL 504

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...Laptop 3.0 USB Cable USB 3.0 To RJ - 45 10g 100g 1000 Gigabit External Ethernet LAN Card Adapter ► Specification: Product NO. : JBL503 Plug : USB 3.0 AM to RJ - 45 Plug Color : ...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:Braodcom BCM5751

...ethernet PCI-E LAN Card 2.Support for most NOSs 3.64- or 32-bit PCI-X 1.0 or PCI 2.2 buses 4....

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UTSFP-10GE

Place of Origin:CHINA

... copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:DIEWU

Model Number:DW-DR8111C

Features: Integrated 10/100/1000 transceiver Auto-Negotiation with Next Page capability Supports PCI Express™ 1.1 Supports pair swap/polarity/skew correction Crossover Detection & & Auto-Correction Wake-on-LAN and remote wake-up support Microsoft® ...

Shenzhen DIEWU Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC9801BT

... Broad Market The LREC9801BT is the latest innovation in Intel's leadership to drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet into the broader server market. This adapter hosts Intel's latest Ethernet silicon, the Intel

Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-9312-T

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

...+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP's RX_LOS pin for link indication. If pull up SFP's TX_DISABLE pin, PHY IC be reset. 1. Key Features Support

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

... the media converter with network management to greatly reduce the system cost. IN-11FMC-E Series Ethernet media converter can interconvert electrical signals of 10Base-T and 100BaseTX twisted pairs with optical signals...

Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request