Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Ceramic Ferrule Lc

ceramic ferrule lc

All ceramic ferrule lc wholesalers & ceramic ferrule lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5694 products from ceramic ferrule lc Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC

...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stability SGS LC FC Fiber Optic hybrid Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:LC-FC SX

Place of Origin:China

...Stability SGS LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Ferrule Competitive Advantage: Factory Guarantee: 1. As we are factory, we can guarantee our price is first-...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-XPLPS1

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-XPLPS1,CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule Optical fiber jumper is used as jump link between fiber device and fiber optic link. ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10 Gigabit Simplex Single Mode Coupler product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC / UPC Simplex Single Mode 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode Coupler 10 Gigabit Description Fiber Optic Adapters ( also ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 0.9mm Single Mode SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Ceramic Ferrule  IEC Standard product

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

LSZH 0.9mm Simplex SC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule LC SM-25-F6 product

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

Country/Region:china

...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> LC SM-25-F6 Browse similar products Previous PageAPC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Next MU Product name: LC SM-25-F6 Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail...

SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm product

Categories:Wiring Ducts

Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

Country/Region:china

... patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional Ferrule Type SC, ST, LC, SMA Ferrule Endface Flat, PC, APC(Cone, Step) SC Ferrule Single Mode Multi Mode Master Outside Diameter 2.499 OD...

Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule LC Ferrule product

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-0755-61562392

Country/Region:china

...Home >> Products LC Ferrule Product Description: Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-aging performa LC ceramic ferrule Good compatibility Precise dimension Good reliability and ...

S&C Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC product

Brand Name:FIBER OPTIC JUMPER

Model Number:single mode patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Patch Cord Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Components FC SC LC More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo's optical fiber ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Unitboot LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Standards Compliance . Telcordia (formerly Bellcore) GR...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request