Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category

iec 61754 20

All iec 61754 20 wholesalers & iec 61754 20 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec 61754 20 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 365 products from iec 61754 20 Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Multifunctional MTP APC Connector 20 Meters 12 Fibers 50N Long Term Tensile Load product

Brand Name:Us Conec

Model Number:12F MTP trunk cable MTP APC male to MTP APC male G657A1 Yellow LSZH 20M Elite Type B

Place of Origin:China

12F MTP APC Female to MTP APC Female G657A1 Yellow LSZH 20M trunk cableElite Type B​, It designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-011

Place of Origin:CHINA

Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / UPC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2  Low Insertion Loss Terminal Box Applied product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... wavelength: 1,310nm or 1,550nm, and other wavelength is available on requests · Coupling ratio: 10/90, 20/80, 30/70, 40/60, 50/50, and customized ratios

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-LXLC-SSX-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... RL,Low IL High stability and reliability 0.9,2.0,3.0mm cable diameter optional Technical parameters Conforms to IEC-61754-20 standard Conforms to Telcordia-GR-326-CORE standard Conforms to ROHS standard Conforms to EN186270...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch cord is ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SM 9 / 125um 12 Core Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Micro Fiber Breakout Cable  product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Breakout Patch Cord Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

SM 9 / 125um 12 Core Micro Break Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Description: Fiber breakout cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one jacket to make the cabling more compact and more suitable for ODN projects. Varies of ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... RL,Low IL High stability and reliability 0.9,2.0,3.0mm cable diameter optional Technical parameters Conforms to IEC-61754-20 standard Conforms to Telcordia-GR-326-CORE standard Conforms to ROHS standard Conforms to EN186270...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1.Good ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Male/UPC - Male/UPC SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 To 24 Cores IS0 ROHS Listed product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Male/UPC - Male/UPC SMF MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

... / UPC - Male / UPC SMF MPO patch cord MPO Cable MPO jumper MPO Datacenter Cabling Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require diamond film Precision...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber are OM1 62.5 micron and 50 micron in OM2 or 10...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Square Oval Simplex Ceramic Sleeve product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-S-S-FC-FPC/FAPC-FC-FPC/FAPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

FTTH Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Square Oval Simplex Optical Adapter Description The FC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. Each species has a lot of types and colors can be chose. ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PC-E200

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20 Fibers  MTP/MPO  to 10 Duplex LC Harness Cable, OM3/OM4 50/125 Multimode MTP/MPO-20LC Breakout Cable,Polarity B product

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:MPO-20LC-OM3/OM4-B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...20 Fibers MTP/MPO to 10 Duplex LC Harness Cable, OM3/OM4 50/125 MultiMode MTP/...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Buy cheap MPO/MTP to LC Harness/fan-out jumper assemblies/patch cord,customized breakout lengths product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MPOLCFPC

... Cables, Harness Cablesand Cassettes (or Patch Panels). All the assemblies are fully compliant with IEC Standards 61754-7 and TIA 604-5. We also provide Customized Service for any other kind of fiber optic...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:FC/APC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-A

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...-CORE 4. Test report has to match the serial No. 5. RoHS compliant 6. Fiber cable according to IEC 60793-2 7. FC connector according to IEC 61754-13 Indoor cable series (simplex) 1. Characteristics Aramid yarn strength member

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fibermi Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC, SC Fiber Patch Cables product

Categories:Fiber Optic Pach Cord

Country/Region:china

Fibermi provides high quality kinds of SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and SC Fiber Patch Cables. These Fiber Opitc Jumpers are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmission etc. 100% tested with low insertion loss and high return loss, 100% pass 3D ...

Shenzhen Fibermi Communication Co.,LTD.
Active Member

Buy cheap 2X12MTP Male to 2x6Duplex LC/UPC Multimode OM4 10Gbs Cassettes, for Fast Installations in Rack Mount or Wall Mount Enclo product

Brand Name:ZG TECH

Place of Origin:China

ZG TECH ’s MPO MTP® cassettes provides data transmission between secure MPO MTP® and LC or SC,MPO MTP® Modulars offer an easy and flexible way to reconfigurate the high density data infrastructure. Description ZG TECH AMC series MTP cassettes come in...

ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO/MTP to LC Harness/fan-out jumper assemblies/patch cord,customized breakout lengths product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MPOLCFPC

... Cables, Harness Cablesand Cassettes (or Patch Panels). All the assemblies are fully compliant with IEC Standards 61754-7 and TIA 604-5. We also provide Customized Service for any other kind of fiber optic...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request