Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Optical Fiber Array

optical fiber array

All optical fiber array wholesalers & optical fiber array manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber array products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3030 products from optical fiber array Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

...32 PLC FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter High Polarization Extinction with SC Connectors Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: 1*32 PLC FTTH Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion L...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:1X16 splitter module

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable PLC splitter is made by lithography, corrosion, developing production technology, use s...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-PLCA1×16SP

Place of Origin:China

...FA-PLCA1×16SP , 1x16 ABS Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter for FTTH with SC Fiber Optic Connector Quality Control Of Fiberall FTTH PLC Splitter Quality is as important as life for...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is the important device in PON transmission system,splitters can make the input optical signal into multiple output optical signal via splitting technology.There are two kinds ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3C-CXP-SR10

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100G BASE-SR10 100m CXP Optical 3C-CXP-SR10 fiber module Description 3C-LINK CXP transceiver modules are designed for use in up to 100 Gigabit per seco...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KES

Model Number:MED-840

...Portable ER Glass Fractional Optical Fiber Laser with Pulse Width 0.067ms-6.7ms How it works? Er: Glass Fiber Fractional Laser acts on fractional photothermolysis, based on crea...

Beijing KES Biology Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing China(Mainland)

Brand Name:BWT

Model Number:ACTF-32

... Fiber Array KCTF-32 for Medical use, Printing V-groove Fiber Array ACTF-32 Applications: CTP Medical use Printing Specifications Unit ACTP-32 ACTP-16 ACTF-32 ACTF-16 Fiber Cent...

BWT Beijing Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 011

Place of Origin:CHINA

...100 Gig 24 Array MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet​ We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MP...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:JXT-optic fiber array

...SC / PC Optical Fiber Array UPC/ APC Polishing For Micro-Optics Modules Specifications plc 1 to 48 Optic Fiber Array 1.High reliability Fiber Array 2.High-precision core to core...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...groove Pitch Fiber Arrays Quartz Material Channel Count 1 . 4 . 8 .12 . 24 . 32 . 48 . 64 .128 Description: FOMS Networks’s fiber array use special technologies to achieve accur...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPOC48SR

...5G SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 4km Duplex LC Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. ......

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CLSFPGEBD20D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GE LX SM H3C Compatible Bidirectional Optical Fiber Transceiver DDM / DOM Diagnostics Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 20km ......

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Zhongshan

Brand Name:winy led

...LED fiber optic light,fiber optic outdoor lighting,fiber optic night lights,LED light factory,high quality,best price,delivery fast,welcome inquiry Specification 1. Customized ....

Winy LED Lighting Electric Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... small size, high precise fiber core-to-core and angle polished accuracy. All fiber array products meet Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 requirements. Product Feature High precise ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber Array

Telephone:86-755-23200789

Country/Region:china

... to 64Channels High Precise Fiber Core-to-Core Accuracy High Precise Polishing Angle Telcordia GR-1209 & GR-1221-CORE Compliant RoHS Compliant Applications ?Planar lightwave cir...

Reliable Photonics Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Jassonfiber

Model Number:JXT-PLC SPLITTER

...FTTH ,FTTX paasive wireless components 1xN,2xN plc splitter optical fiber plc splitters Jassonfiber’s 1xN and 2xN PLC splitters (1X2, 1x4,1x8, 1x16,1x32,1x64 and ......

Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectroncis Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-MA0S85-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Fiber Multimode QSFP28 Transceiver 850nm SR4 100Gb/s Compatible Specifications 1. Module Form: 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Optic Module 2. Date Rate:100G 3. Distance:100m 4. Temperatu...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Fiber PLC Splitter

Telephone:86-755-26002961

Country/Region:china

...Applications: Fiber to The Point(FTTX) Fiber to The Home(FTTH) Passive optical networks(PON) Local Area Networks(LAN) Cable Television(CATV) Test Equipment Features: Good unifor...

SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Categories:Passive Device

Telephone:86-755-82592345

Country/Region:china

...The Fiber Array is one of the key devices in next generation optical communication networks, enabling higher DWDM channel counts than ever before. FIBERYO offers Fiber Array and...

Fiberyo Technologies Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:Fiber Array(FA)

Place of Origin:china

...Fiber Array Description T-light's fiber array use special technologies to achieve accurate fiber position and high reliability. It can connect with the waveguide to control the ...

T-Light Telecommunications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request