Sign In | Join Free | My atjoomla.com
atjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Poultry & Livestock >

Optical Filter Source

optical filter source

All optical filter source wholesalers & optical filter source manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical filter source products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10553 products from optical filter source Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GIAI

Model Number:CF

Place of Origin:China

...Machine Vision / Sensor Color Optical Filters ZJB380 / CB535 / HB600 / ZWB1 Color Optical Filters Specifications: Type Additive Color Blue Diameter (mm) 12.5 Dimensional Tolerance (mm) ±0.25 Clear Aperture (%) ≥85 ...

Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:VAKIA

Model Number:OEC

Place of Origin:China

...OEC-Optical Evaporation Coater General Information Product Characteristic: 1. Equipment with rectangular arc sources and anode layer ion source 2. Three-channel feedback control system :arc source, gas path,Deposition process 3. Octahedral Chamber: A. ...

SHANGHAI VAKIA COATING TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GIAI

Model Number:GA-SP

... microscopy or for integration into a variety of instrumentation. Shortpass Edge Filters can be used with Longpass Edge Filters to create custom bandpass filters to selectively transmit portions of thespectrum while rejecting all other

Anshan Giaiphotonincs Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Liaoning

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:ADS-3E

... accurate measurement is used in the field and laboratory. Test the optical transmission system, attenuation and fiber. Be compatible with other optical instruments. LD display II. Technical index Parameter Technical index Model...

Adysunfiber Comminication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Brand Name:F2H

Model Number:FHS2T01/FHS2T01F/FHS2T02/FHS2T02F

...Optical Laser Source, laser source, light source 1310/1490/1550nm or 1310/1550/1625nm FC/SC/ST connectors Support OEM Optical Laser Source, laser source, light source 1310/1490/1550nm or 1310/1550/1625 FC/SC/ST connectors...

Shanghai .Guanghe Techology. Co., Ltd.
Active Member

上海

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:Comunion

Model Number:NF-902

... of the output power Optical light source (NF-902) fiber optic light source / optical light source / light source / fiber light source / fiber optical light source -- Optical light source General Handheld Light Source optical light source is one of the...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:HALANCE

Model Number:-250WDMX

...250W DMX Fiber optics light source for optic fiber star curtain Technical parameter for R-250WDMX light source *Lamp Type:250W Metal Halide G12 base *Color temperature: 4200K, 6000hrs typical *Filters: UV and infra-red *Electrical...

Guangzhou Halance Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

...Product Description Handheld mini optical light source(fiber optic light source), handheld, dual wavelength, 1310/1550+/-10nm, -7dBm output power, LCD display, FC connector Features 1. High ...

Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,LIMITED
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Brand Name:ShowRange

Model Number:CT902

...CT902 light source, optical fiber meter, light source, optical power meter CT902 light source CT902 laser source offer good stability and portability for fiber optic testing. It can provide two wavelength export according to the specific requirments...

Shanghai Tangtao Industrial Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

... designed to instead of the bonded method, which usually bond 2 or 3 different types of bandpass filters for the function of double narrow bandpass. LenOpTec have designed and produced some special types...

Lenoptec Co., LTD
Site Member

Fujian

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

...Description Laser source TW3109 1. Type: Optical Fiber Laser Source TW3109; 2. Warranty: 1-2 years; 3. Delivery: Within 3 days; 4. Wavelength: 850/1300nm;1310/1550nm;850/1300/1310/1550nm; 5. Dimension: 175*82*33mm; 6. Weight: 295g; 7. Optical Connector: FC...

Techwin (China) Industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Categories:optical component

Telephone:86-0431-88601057

Country/Region:china

...Optical Filters are used to selectively transmit or reject a wavelength or range of wavelengths. HR Optics has the largest selection of filters available from a single source, including Bandpass interference Filters, colored-glass filters, metallic and ...

Changchun Hengrun Optoelectronic Tech. Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jilin

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:OF-530S

Place of Origin:china

...Product name: Optical Light Source Model: OF-530S Origin: China OF-530 handhold optical light source is applied FP-LD as emitter. Adopted the outstanding technique of same type of products, ...

Beijing OuFu OE Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:BPF

Place of Origin:china

...Multiband Forensic Light source-bandpass optical filter: Detailed Product Description Hard coating optical filter with no wavelength shift with deep blocking and high transmittance Spec Materials:Hard Coatings Application:...

Accute Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

Model Number:KC-302

...Description: KC-302 Handheld optical light source series of high stability light source and basic double-wavelength laser light source adopt the internationally advanced integrated chip specially used for handheld power instruments to realize...

Shanghai Kingchi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:M-109

Place of Origin:china

...109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for...

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FTI3109

Brand Name:FCST

...FTI3109 optical light source is a simple and cost-effective fiber optic tester, it is usually used together with fiber optic power meter to measure the optical loss on fiber cables. FTI3109 series light source provide multiple...

Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:NF-902

Place of Origin:china

... Description: Fiber optical light source is one of the latest self developed test instrument. It can provide 2 wavelength output ,1310/1550nm wavelength for the single mode fiber. Together with optical power meter, it...

Shenzhen Noyafa Elctronic Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:RY-LS300

Brand Name:RUIYAN

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features RY-LS300 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the...

Shenzhen Ruiyan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:M-109

Brand Name:Microwavetelecom

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features M-109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850...

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request